Evergreen Boys State On-Site Staff (2014)

Administrative Staff

Raymond shrunk
Raymond Ochs
Director
(20 years)

[ezcol_1half]

Erich shrunk

Erich Mietenkorte
Assistant Director
(10 years)

[/ezcol_1half][ezcol_1half_end]

Drew shrunkDrew Pierson
Junior Staff Adviser
(15 years)[/ezcol_1half_end]

Carol shrunk

Carol Reed
Administrative Officer
(3 years)

[ezcol_1third]

Jesse shrunk

Jesse Angle
Assistant Administrative Officer
(16 years)

[/ezcol_1third] [ezcol_1third]

Chase shrunkChase Krumins
Assistant Administrative Officer
(8 years)

[/ezcol_1third] [ezcol_1third_end]

Bob shrunkBob Trethewey
Assistant Administrative Officer
(17 years)

[/ezcol_1third_end]

Instructional Staff

[ezcol_1fifth]

Ron shrunkRon King
City of Alder
(19 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Fred shrunkFred Olness
Puget County Facilitator
City of Alder
(17 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Grant shrunkGrant Seaman
City of Fir
(15 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Matt McCoy ShrunkMatt McCoy
City of Fir
(5 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

Mike Montaney shrunk

Mike Montaney
City of Birch
(16 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]

Micah Slifer shrunk

Micah Slifer
City of Birch

(5 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Tony Morea shrunk

Tony Morea
Cascade County Facilitator
City of Hemlock
(2 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Mike Movius shrunk

Mike Movius
City of Hemlock
(5 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Alex VanDeen shrunk

Alex VanDeen
City of Pine
(6 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

Larry shrunk

Larry Sperry
City of Pine
(22 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]

Tyson Todd shrunk

Tyson Todd
City of Cedar
(8 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Gary Roach shrunk

Gary Roach
City of Cedar
(4 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Ken shrunk

Ken Lee
Columbia County Facilitator
City of Juniper
(10 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

James shrunkJames Lohr
City of Juniper
(5 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

 

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

Junior Instructional Staff

[ezcol_1fifth]

Tyler shrunk

Tyler Anderson
City of Alder
(2 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Cameron Roots shrunkCameron Roots
City of Alder
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

brian chmelik shrunkBrian Chmelik
City of Alder
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Jacob shrunk

Jacob San Agustin
City of Fir
(2 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

Colin Westenhaver shrunk

Collin Westenhaver
City of Fir
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]

Ty Bearisto shrunk

Ty Bearisto
City of Fir
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Ryan shrunk

Ryan Poppert
City of Birch
(2 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Parker Veach shrunk

Parker Veach
City of Birch
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Nic Jensen shrunk

Nic Jensen
City of Hemlock
(3 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

Matthew Mortimer shrunk

Matthew Mortimer
City of Hemlock
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]

Damen Jeg shrunk

Damen Jeg
City of Pine
(3 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Tyler Byrne shrunkTyler Byrne
City of Pine
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Jose Morea shrunk

Jose Koch
City of Cedar
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Chandler shrunk

Chandler Nelson
City of Cedar
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

keith reitz shrunk

Keith Reitz
City of Cedar
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]

Matt Dean shrunk

Matt Dean
City of Juniper
(3 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Gabe Judd shrunk

Gabe Judd
City of Juniper
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

Gabe Ohlsen shrunk

Gabe Ohlsen
City of Juniper
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth]

 

[/ezcol_1fifth] [ezcol_1fifth_end]

 

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Save the date for our next session on June 20-26, 2021.