Administrative Staff

[ezcol_1third]ray_shrunk

Raymond Ochs
Director
(21 years)

[/ezcol_1third]

[ezcol_1third]erich_shrunk

Erich Mietenkorte
Assistant Director
(11 years)

[/ezcol_1third]

[ezcol_1third_end]drew_shrunk

Drew Pierson
Junior Staff Adviser
(16 years)

[/ezcol_1third_end]

[ezcol_1quarter]carol_shrunk

Carol Reed
Administrative Officer
(4 years)

[/ezcol_1quarter]

[ezcol_1quarter]jesse_shrunk

Jesse Angle
Assistant Administrative Officer
(17 years)

[/ezcol_1quarter]

[ezcol_1quarter]chase_shrunk

Chase Krumins
Assistant Administrative Officer
(9 years)

[/ezcol_1quarter]

[ezcol_1quarter_end]bob_shrunk

Bob Trethewey
Assistant Administrative Officer
(18 years)

[/ezcol_1quarter_end]

Instructional Staff

[ezcol_1fifth]ron_shrunk

Ron King
City of Alder
(20 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]gary_shrunk

Gary Roach
City of Alder
(5 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]tony_shrunk

Tony Morea
City of Birch
(3 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]mark_shrunk

Mark Gwaltney
City of Birch
(19 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth_end]fred_shrunk

Fred Olness
City of Birch
(18 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]bud_shrunk

Loren “Bud” Sperry
City of Cedar
(20 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]tom_shrunk

Tom Chandler
City of Cedar
(7 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]james_shrunk

James Lohr
City of Cedar
(6 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]buss_shrunk

Mike Buss
City of Elm
(1 year)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth_end]grant_shrunk

Grant Seaman
City of Fir
(16 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]movius_shrunk

Mike Movius
City of Fir
(6 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]montaney_shrunk

Mike Montaney
City of Fir
(17 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]larry_shrunk

Larry Sperry
City of Elm
(23 years)

[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth] [/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth_end] [/ezcol_1fifth_end]

Junior Instructional Staff

[ezcol_1fifth]tyler_shrunk

Tyler Anderson
City of Alder
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]moreno_shrunk

Brandon Moreno
City of Alder
(1 year)[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]bervell_shrunk

Michael Bervell
City of Alder
(1 year)[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]ty_shrunk

Ty Bearisto
City of Birch
(2 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth_end]lynch_shrunk

Brendon Lynch
City of Birch
(1 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]jacob_shrunk

Jacob San Agustin
City of Cedar
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]ryan_shrunk

Ryan Poppert
City of Cedar
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]nic_shrunk

Nic Jenson
City of Elm
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]gabe_shrunk

Gabe Judd
City of Elm
(2 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth_end]damen_shrunk

Damen Jeg
City of Fir
(4 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

[ezcol_1fifth]keith_shrunk

Keith Reitz
City of Fir
(2 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth]joaquin_shrunk

Joaquin Gurza
City of Fir
(1 year)[/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth][/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth][/ezcol_1fifth]

[ezcol_1fifth_end][/ezcol_1fifth_end]

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Save the date for our next session on June 19-25, 2022.