Administrative Staff

[ezcol_1quarter]

Raymond Ochs
Director
(23 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter][ezcol_1quarter]

Bud Sperry
Assistant Director
(22 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter][ezcol_1quarter]

Tony Morea
Assistant Director
(5 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter][ezcol_1quarter_end]

Mark Gwaltney
Junior Staff Adviser
(21 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter_end][ezcol_1quarter]

Carol Reed
Administrative Officer
(6 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter][ezcol_1quarter]

Jesse Angle
Assistant Administrative Officer
(19 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter][ezcol_1quarter]

Nic Jensen
Assistant Administrative Officer
(6 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter][ezcol_1quarter_end]

Jan Sperry
Assistant Administrative Officer
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1quarter_end]

Instructional Staff

[ezcol_1fifth]

Kyle Geraghty
City of Tamarack
(2 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Grant Seaman
City of Oak
(18 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Mike Montaney
City of Elm
(19 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Fred Olness
City of Pine
(20 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth_end]

Tom Chandler
City of Hemlock
(9 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth_end][ezcol_1fifth]

Mike Movius
City of Maple
(8 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Larry Sperry
City of Fir
(25 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Drew Pierson
City of Birch
(18 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Ron King
City of Alder
(21 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth_end]

Joey Massa
City of Elm
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth_end][ezcol_1fifth]

Ken Lee
City of Fir
(11 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Leo Gruba
City of Hemlock
(1 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Ryan Johnston
City of Pine
(7 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Gary Roach
City of Tamarack
(6 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth_end]
[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

Junior Instructional Staff

[ezcol_1fifth]

Brandon Moreno
City of Fir
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Austin Franks
City of Birch
(2 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Zach Lynch
City of Alder
(3 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Khanh Ngo
City of Hemlock
(2 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth_end]

Keith Reitz
City of Elm
(4 years)
[/ezcol_1fifth_end][ezcol_1fifth]

Casey Pregartner
City of Maple
(1 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Derek Rossiter
City of Oak
(1 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

Hunter Cofer
City of Tamarack
(1 year)
[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth]

[/ezcol_1fifth][ezcol_1fifth_end]
[/ezcol_1fifth_end]

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Save the date for our next session on June 20-26, 2021.