Speaker of the House:

Mr. Hans Zeiger

 

Parlimentarian:
Mr. Darrell Downing

Chief Clerk:
Mr. Steve Lamb

Sergeant-at-Arms:
Mr. Tyson Gamblin

Asst. Sergeant-at-Arms:
Mr. Scott Vetter

Chaplain:
Mr. Scott Vetter

Courier:
Mr. Michael Brown

Representatives
from Alder
Mr. Matt Magnuson
Mr. Chester Lawrence
Mr. Patrick Pursley
Mr. Marcus VanLaar
Mr. Sam Knight
Mr. Brian Emtman
Mr. James Chatham
Mr. Peter Bissen

Representatives
from Birch
Mr. Charles Anderson
Mr. Tyler Gimenez
Mr. Bobby Hogan
Mr. Brandon Knizek
Mr. Scott Nevdahl
Mr. Jaret Russell
Mr. Steve Young

Representatives
from Cedar
Mr. Nicholas Craft
Mr. Mark Yang
Mr. Jeff Jenkins
Mr. Eric Olson
Mr. Doug Sacrison
Mr. Erik Sinor
Mr. Jordan Burbach
Mr. Andrey Makarov

Representatives
from Elm 
Mr. Robin Swenson-Healey
Mr. Peter Arendt
Mr. Jordan Ornelas
Mr. Bryce McKeirnan
Mr. Josh Speiss
Mr. Rafael Sanchez
Mr. Dave Fink
Mr. Shawn Hatfield

Representatives
from Fir
Mr. Brandon McKinney
Mr. Aaron Manley
Mr. Shane Baumgarten
Mr. Nathaniel Clark
Mr. Steven Lake
Mr. Peter Jensen
Mr. Justin Watilo
Mr. Chris Noble

Representatives
from Hemlock
Mr. Chris Long
Mr. Justin Muhlbeier
Mr. Adam Pacskowski
Mr. Nick Weber
Mr. Sean Copeland
Mr. Joe Stengele
Mr. Quinn Norris
Mr. Kevin McClean

Representatives
from Juniper
Mr. Dana Roberts
Mr. Caleb Johnson
Mr. Kristofer Wilson
Mr. Alex Kim
Mr. Joel Huibregtse
Mr. Jason Mumford
Mr. Andrew Bressler
Mr. Steve Lamb

Representatives
from Maple 
Mr. Garret Frol
Mr. Ryan Tully
Mr. Kyle Meagher
Mr. Eric Hull
Mr. Kyle Martin
Mr. Joel Murray
Mr. James Jefferson
Mr. Kevin Roberts

Representatives
from Oak
Mr. Jared Grimmer
Mr. Zack Robertson
Mr. Steve Lane
Mr. John Hekimian
Mr. Danny Steyer
Mr. Rick Martin

Representatives
from Pine
Mr. Jacob Tyrrell
Mr. Zachary Shelton
Mr. Kalen Robinson
Mr. Brian Lusczynski
Mr. Joe Miller
Mr. Ben Benson
Mr. Brian Carlson
Mr. Ian Zawadzki

Representatives
from Spruce
Mr. Jeremy Iverson
Mr. Todd Dixon
Mr. Greg Power
Mr. Rudy Valdez
Mr. Kenji Narimatsu
Mr. Tyson Gamblin
Mr. Byron Masi
Mr. Aaron Westfall

Representatives
from Tamarack 
Mr. Chris Klontz
Mr. Andrew Cook
Mr. Brendon Bilyeu
Mr. Mark Strom
Mr. Justin Laughery
Mr. Scott Ellison
Mr. Hans Zeiger

Limited to the first 300 students, so sign up today!