Speaker of the House:

2003_Speaker_of_the_House

Mr. Nathan Shields

 

Parlimentarian:
Mr. Jason Rowley

Chief Clerk:
Mr. Craig Senter

Sergeant-at-Arms:
Mr. Rob Liden

Courier:
Mr. James Adams

 

Majority Party:
Federalists

Majority Leader:
Mr. Jacob Slagle

 

Minority Party:
Nationalists

Minority Leader:
2003_Minority_Leader_of_the_HouseMr. Ryan Johnston

Representatives
from Alder
Mr. Tyler Johnson
Mr. Mike Custer
Mr. Quy Le
Mr. James Bates
Mr. Raphael Briones
Mr. Tim Kohlstedt

Representatives
from Birch
Mr. Alex Lemay
Mr. Frank Friddle Jr.
Mr. Jessie Prieto
Mr. Grayson Miller
Mr. Kevin Krohn
Mr. Arlen Britt
Mr. Josh Beahan
Mr. Raymond Starkey

Representatives
from Cedar
Mr. Monty Norris
Mr. Evan Quam
Mr. Willie Hansen
Mr. James Taisacan
Mr. Joseph Ritter
Mr. Conor Murphy
Mr. Zack McBride
Mr. Charles West

Representatives
from Elm 
Mr. Schuyler Boone
Mr. Jacob Slagle
Mr. Blake Herron
Mr. Kevin Shanley
Mr. Matt Roberson
Mr. Josef Sacknitz
Mr. Sam Broeker
Mr. Chris Gonzales

Representatives
from Fir
Mr. Christian Raines
Mr. William Almond
Mr. Kris Samms
Mr. Jonathan Harden
Mr. Derek Eylar
Mr. Bass Lien
Mr. Brian Bechtold
Mr. Ryan Robbinson

Representatives
from Hemlock
Mr. Kevin Faw
Mr. Andre Steele
Mr. Tony Kim
Mr. Brendon Light
Mr. Brett Cihon
Mr. Andrew Rakestraw
Mr. Garett DiBiase
Mr. Ryan Wilmot

Representatives
from Juniper
Mr. Robert Lintott
Mr. Eric Arendt
Mr. Matt Clark
Mr. Brent Ostlund
Mr. Alex Bountharath
Mr. Casey Hart
Mr. Ryan Johnston
Mr. Greg Bell

Representatives
from Maple 
Mr. John Dixon
Mr. Greg Ferry
Mr. Garrett Holbrook
Mr. Derek Jones
Mr. Seth Navarre
Mr. Ryan Richardson
Mr. Cameron Schnell
Mr. Nathan Shields

Representatives
from Oak
Mr. Christopher Foster
Mr. Sam Schrager
Mr. Alika Ho
Mr. Jeramy Neff
Mr. Jamie Payne
Mr. William Harvey
Mr. Andrew Barton

Representatives
from Pine
Mr. Marcus Duffy
Mr. Ryan Harvey
Mr. Ben Lathrop
Mr. Cody Jewell
Mr. Jacob Speidel
Mr. Stephen Meinzinger
Mr. Nate Holmberg

Representatives
from Spruce
Mr. Patrick Mendel
Mr. Brandt Cappell
Mr. Steven Hasen
Mr. Matt Horrocks
Mr. Matt Klous
Mr. Tim Morrison
Mr. Justin Blumenstein
Mr. Chris Grumbles

Representatives
from Tamarack 
Mr. Brett Blair
Mr. Adam Knappe
Mr. Eric Neunaber
Mr. Andrew Poling

Limited to the first 300 students, so sign up today!